36, CANUTE ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£149,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,950+150.0%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Terraced
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-25.9%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Terraced
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+35.1%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1