Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LOWE GREEN, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.9%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+136.3%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6RQ
← Back to All Properties