42, PENFIELDS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,000+58.8%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+32.7%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1