Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£12,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 November 2019
Terraced
+£12,725 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,275
+1.7%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£1,275 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+167.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+93.1%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties