Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GASCOIGNE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+22.1%
Sold on 22 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+118.8%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4LR
← Back to All Properties