Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+30.3%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties