Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+56.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-13.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+134.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9UN
← Back to All Properties