31, ST IVES WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 7YW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+51.6%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950+167.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,660+27.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,150
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1