Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FAIRFIELD GARDENS, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+8.0%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+13.7%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+11.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9EZ
← Back to All Properties