Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+18.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PW
← Back to All Properties