Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 1 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties