Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GORDON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+33.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5LX
← Back to All Properties