Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELSONS MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1FP
← Back to All Properties