Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WULWYN SIDE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
-10.0%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Detached
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+32.2%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6JB
← Back to All Properties