Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 114, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+37.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+164.2%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties