Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HALLINGTON CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+24.7%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,750
+74.1%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+46.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 3BN
← Back to All Properties