Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARTRETH, LODGE LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£727,000
+64.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£441,000
+218.4%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties