Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+78.0%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties