Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRIAR ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+435.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,800
Sold on 7 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3RB
← Back to All Properties