34, RIVINGTON AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.5%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+256.5%
Sold on 22 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+30.7%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1