Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, FLEUR DE LIS, 2, BOLNORE ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£580,000
-16.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£695,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4WH
← Back to All Properties