Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+58.1%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
-11.8%
Sold on 19 July 2010
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+42.3%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+24.6%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties