113, TEMPLECOMBE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+147.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+67.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1