Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WOODFIELD PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.7%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1LN
← Back to All Properties