Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SWANNEE CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+35.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+27.7%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8EZ
← Back to All Properties