Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DAVY ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£186,000
+24.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-3.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5YX
← Back to All Properties