Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERONDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+16.2%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+30.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 1LA
← Back to All Properties