Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+69.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+116.4%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,745
Sold on 9 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties