MANSARD COTTAGE, LOUDWATER LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 4HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,475,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,475,000+7.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,375,000+161.9%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Detached
+£850,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000+10.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1