Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SUSSEX STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+5.3%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-18.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3DE
← Back to All Properties