10, LILAC ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+13.6%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£439,950+19.2%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,000+60.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 26 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1