27, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 4RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,300
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£9,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£94,300-9.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+26.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+78.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1