Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAZELOAK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+16.3%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+29.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AY
← Back to All Properties