Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£71,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+89.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2HE
← Back to All Properties