Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MELTON STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+69.9%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3DX
← Back to All Properties