Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WINDSOR HOUSE, 33, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.4%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+76.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+46.1%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties