Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NORTH PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 1HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+126.9%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 5 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 1HP
← Back to All Properties