Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST GEORGES AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+37.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+72.8%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 6 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6HF
← Back to All Properties