Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, ROYAL PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£100,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£369,000
+37.7%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,005
+28.2%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1EY
← Back to All Properties