Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH GROVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
-9.5%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+3.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+55.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 15 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4RE
← Back to All Properties