Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLEMANS MOOR LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+148.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4BT
← Back to All Properties