Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+12.0%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties