Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURBIDGE ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+17.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000
+62.0%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+107.6%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0ED
← Back to All Properties