Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-25.5%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+54.6%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,450
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties