Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ENNERDALE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+45.3%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+20.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6BD
← Back to All Properties