Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-36.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,166
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties