Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FINDON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.3%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+32.6%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+3.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4EP
← Back to All Properties