Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STARLING CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,495
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FL
← Back to All Properties