Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHENFIELD GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,995
+136.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£91,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5BH
← Back to All Properties