Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
437, BLACKMOORFOOT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-10.6%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
-£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,300
+72.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+87.8%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,225
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 5NP
← Back to All Properties